IMG_1133_edited.jpg

 

 

**2022-2023 Schedule**

 

 

Call To Register Any Time OR to Schedule a Registration Appointment

 

IMG_2254.jpg
LITTLE ONES

MONDAY 5:00-5:30 TINY TOTS ACRO

THURSDAY 4:30-5:15 TINY TYKES THEATRE

THURSDAY 5:15-6:00 BALLET/TAP COMBO

SATURDAY 9:30-10:00 CREATIVE MOVEMENT

 

IMG_7881_edited.jpg
PRESCHOOL 

MONDAY 5:00-5:30 TINY TOTS ACRO

THURSDAY 4:30-5:15 TINY TYKES THEATRE

THURSDAY 5:15-6:00 BALLET/TAP COMBO

SATURDAY 10:00-10:45 BALLET/TAP COMBO

SATURDAY 11:30-12:15 TINY HIP HOP

IMG_7960_edited.jpg
 
KINDERGARTEN

MONDAY 5:00-5:30 TINY TOTS ACRO

TUESDAY 4:30-6:00 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS-ALADDIN JRCLASS FILLED

THURSDAY 4:30-5:15 TINY TYKES THEATRE

THURSDAY 5:15-6:00 JAZZ/LYRICAL COMBO

THURSDAY 6:00-6:45 TINY ACRO

SATURDAY 9:00-10:30 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- ALADDIN JR

SATURDAY 10:45-11:30 BALLET/TAP COMBO

SATURDAY 11:30-12:15 TINY HIP HOP

IMG_0231.PNG
 
1st-2nd GRADE

MONDAY 6:00-7:00 BALLET/TAP/JAZZ COMBO

TUESDAY 4:00-4:30 IMPROV ACTING

TUESDAY 4:30-6:00 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS-ALADDIN JR CLASS FILLED

TUESDAY 6:00-6:45 BROADWAY TAP 1 (2nd grade)

TUESDAY 6:45-7:30 HIP HOP

WEDNESDAY 7:00-7:45 HIP HOP

WEDNESDAY 7:00-7:45 BOYS ONLY

THURSDAY 4:30-5:15 MUSICAL THEATRE DANCE

THURSDAY 5:15-6:00 JAZZ/LYRICAL COMBO

THURSDAY 6:00-6:45 BALLET 1/TAP COMBO

THURSDAY 6:00-6:45 TINY ACRO

SATURDAY 9:00-10:30 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- ALADDIN JR

SATURDAY 10:45-11:30 BALLET/TAP COMBO

SATURDAY 11:30-12:15 TINY HIP HOP

 

IMG_2800.jpg
 
3rd-4th GRADE

MONDAY 5:30-6:00 ACRO (non-recital)

MONDAY 6:00-7:00 BALLET/TAP/JAZZ COMBO

MONDAY 7:30-8:15 JAZZ (4th)

TUESDAY 4:00-4:30 IMPROV ACTING

TUESDAY 4:30-6:00 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS-ALADDIN JR CLASS FILLED

TUESDAY 6:00-6:45 BROADWAY TAP 1

TUESDAY 6:45-7:30 HIP HOP 1

WEDNESDAY 7:00-7:45 BOYS ONLY

WEDNESDAY 7:00-7:45 HIP HOP

THURSDAY 4:30-5:15 MUSICAL THEATRE DANCE 

THURSDAY 5:15-6:00 JAZZ/LYRICAL COMBO

THURSDAY 6:00-6:45 BALLET 1/TAP COMBO

SATURDAY 9:00-10:30 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- ALADDIN JR

 

5th-6th GRADE
SAB_0021.JPG

MONDAY 4:30-5:00 BALLET 2 (non-recital)

MONDAY 5:00-5:30 JUMPS & TURNS (non-recital)

MONDAY 5:30-6:00 ACRO (non-recital)

MONDAY 6:00-6:45 MUSICAL THEATRE DANCE 2

MONDAY 6:45-7:30 HIP HOP

MONDAY 7:30-8:15 JAZZ

TUESDAY 4:00-4:30 IMPROV ACTING (5th)

TUESDAY 4:30-6:00 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS-ALADDIN JR (5th) CLASS FILLED

TUESDAY 5:00-6:00 IMPROV ACTING (6th)

TUESDAY 5:15-6:00 BROADWAY TAP 2

TUESDAY 6:00-7:30 BDT JRS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- ALADDIN JR (6th)

TUESDAY 6:00-6:45 BROADWAY TAP 1

WEDNESDAY 4:30-5:15 LYRICAL

WEDNESDAY 7:00-7:45 BOYS ONLY

THURSDAY 6:45-7:30 GLEE CLUB

SATURDAY 9:00-10:30 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- ALADDIN JR

SATURDAY 10:30-12:00 THEATRE PERFORMANCE 13 THE MUSICAL (6th)

 

BF9CD9C1-037E-4057-9F4D-F45B9327C7A8.JPG
7th-8th GRADE

MONDAY 4:30-5:00 ACRO 3 (non-recital)

MONDAY 4:30-5:00 BALLET 2 (non-recital)

MONDAY 5:00-5:30 JUMPS & TURNS (non-recital)

MONDAY 5:30-6:00 ACRO 2 (non-recital)

MONDAY 5:30-6:00 BALLET 3 (non-recital)

MONDAY 6:00-6:45 MUSICAL THEATRE DANCE 2

MONDAY 6:45-7:30 HIP HOP

MONDAY 7:30-8:15 JAZZ

TUESDAY 5:00-6:00 IMPROV ACTING

TUESDAY 5:15-6:00 BROADWAY TAP 2

TUESDAY 6:00-7:30 BDT JRS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS-ALADDIN JR

WEDNESDAY 4:30-5:15 LYRICAL

WEDNESDAY 7:00-7:45 BOYS ONLY

WEDNESDAY 8:30-9:15 BROADWAY TAP 3

THURSDAY 6:45-7:30 GLEE CLUB

SATURDAY 10:30-12:00 BDT JRS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- 13 THE MUSICAL

 

11C1C354-61C2-4A53-B86B-309F41B70668.JPG
9th GRADE
AND UP

MONDAY 4:30-5:00 ACRO (non-recital)

MONDAY 5:00-5:30 JUMPS & TURNS (non-recital)

MONDAY 5:30-6:00 BALLET 3 (non-recital)

MONDAY 6:00-6:45 MUSICAL THEATRE DANCE 2

MONDAY 6:45-7:30 HIP HOP 3

MONDAY 7:30-8:15 JAZZ 3                          

TUESDAY 5:00-6:00 IMPROV ACTING

TUESDAY 5:15-6:00 BROADWAY TAP 2

TUESDAY 6:00-7:30 BDT JRS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS-ALADDIN JR (9th)

WEDNESDAY 8:30-9:15 BROADWAY TAP 3

THURSDAY 6:45-7:30 GLEE CLUB

SATURDAY 12:00-2:00 BDT SENIORS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- 13 THE MUSICAL

SAB_9788a.jpg
BOYS ONLY

WEDNESDAY 5:15-6:00 BOYS TEAM

WEDNESDAY 7:00-7:45 BOYS ONLY CLASS

IMG_6233.jpg
MUSIC
ACTING
THEATRE

TUESDAY 4:00-4:30 IMPROV ACTING (1st-5th)

TUESDAY 4:30-6:00 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS-ALADDIN JR (K-5th) CLASS FILLED

TUESDAY 5:00-6:00 IMPROV ACTING (6th-12th)`

TUEDAY 6:00-7:30 BDT JRS THEATRE PERFROMANCE CLASS-ALADDIN JR (6th-9th)

THURSDAY 6:45-7:30 GLEE CLUB (5th-12th)

SATURDAY 9:00-10:30 BDT MINIS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- ALADDIN JR (K-6th)

SATURDAY 10:30-12:00 BDT JRS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- 13 THE MUSICAL (6th-8th)

SATURDAY 12:00-2:00 BDT SENIORS THEATRE PERFORMANCE CLASS- 13 THE MUSICAL (9th-12th)

Private Voice Lessons

Private Piano Lessons

Moms Just Wanna Have Fun-42.jpg
ADULT

INTERESTED IN A CLASS? Grab your friends and give us a call, we can start a class with 3 people :)